All Fixtures Blocks

Heritage School

DateTime/ResultsSportAge GroupGround
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU15's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU15's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
TennisU14's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
Cross-CountryJuniors(A) Gateway
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Harare International School
BasketballFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Harare International School
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Harare International School
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Harare International School
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Harare International School
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Harare International School
BasketballU14's (B)(A) St John's College
BasketballU15's (B)(A) St John's College
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St John's College
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) St John's College
Cross-CountrySeniorsThe Heritage School
Cross-CountryJuniors(A) Eaglesvale
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
BasketballU17's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
TennisU15's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU11's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
TennisU13's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisFillies(H) Tennis Courts
CricketColts(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU13's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
CricketU13's (B)(H) Tennis Courts
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Gateway
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Gateway
Table TennisSeniors(A) Gateway
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Arundel
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Arundel
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Arundel
CricketU16's (B)(A) Gateway
CricketFirst Team (B)(A) Gateway
CricketU14's (B)(A) Gateway
CricketU15's (B)(A) Gateway
TennisU15's (G)(A) Gateway
TennisU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
TennisU16's (G)(A) Gateway
BasketballU17's (B)(A) Lomagundi
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Lomagundi
SwimmingBoysSeniors(H) Swimming Pool
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
CricketColts(H) Brooke Field
CricketYear 3 (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketA-U13's (B)(A) St John's Prep
CricketB-U13's (B)(A) St John's Prep
Indoor Hockey'B' TeamGirls(H) Basketball Courts
AthleticsSeniors(A) St Georges
Table TennisSeniors(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
BasketballU15's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU14's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Indoor Hockey'A' Team(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
AthleticsSeniorsNational Sports Stadium
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Indoor Hockey'B' Team(H) Basketball Courts
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU15's (G)(A) Arundel
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU14's (G)(A) Arundel
CricketU14's (B)U15's (B)(A) Jameson
CricketFirst Team (B)U16's (B)(A) Jameson
ArcherySeniors(A) Arundel
FootballU18's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Indoor Hockey'A' Team(H) Basketball Courts
AthleticsSeniors(H) Phoenix Field
Cross-CountryJuniorsThe Heritage School
Cricket1st-U13's (B)(A) Lendy Park
CricketYear 3 (B)(H) Phoenix Field
CricketColts(H) Phoenix Field
TennisFillies(A) Lendy Park
TennisA-U13's (G)(A) Lendy Park
CricketSeniors(H) Basketball Courts
CricketSeniors(H) Basketball Courts
Cross-CountryInfant(H) Brooke Field
Cross-CountryJuniors(A) Lifordia
Indoor HockeyU14's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
Indoor HockeyU15's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
Indoor HockeyU16's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
Indoor Hockey'A' Team(A) Chisipite Senior
Indoor Hockey'B' Team(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
AthleticsSeniors(H) Phoenix Field
AthleticsSeniors(H) Phoenix Field
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Peterhouse Boys
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Peterhouse Boys
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Peterhouse Boys
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Peterhouse Boys
AthleticsJuniors(H) Phoenix Field
AthleticsJuniors(H) Phoenix Field
AthleticsJuniors(A) Eaglesvale
AthleticsJuniors(H) Brooke Field
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
BasketballU14's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU15's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
RugbyU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyColts(H) Brooke Field
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFillies(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFillies(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFillies(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
NetballU13's (G)(H) Waterside Field
NetballU13's (G)(H) Waterside Field
NetballFillies(H) Waterside Field
NetballFillies(H) Waterside Field
NetballU13's (G)(H) Waterside Field
NetballFillies(H) Waterside Field
BasketballU14's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
ChessJuniorsThe Heritage School
BasketballU15's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Field HockeyU14's (G)(A) Hellenic
RugbyU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU14's (G)(A) Hellenic
NetballU13's (G)(A) Gateway
NetballFillies(A) Gateway
Field HockeyU14's (G)(A) Hellenic
RugbyU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU14's (G)(A) Hellenic
NetballFillies(A) Gateway
NetballFillies(A) Gateway
NetballU13's (G)(A) Gateway
Field HockeyU14's (G)(A) Hellenic
RugbyU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
NetballU13's (G)(A) Gateway
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
NetballFillies(A) Gateway
NetballU13's (G)(A) Gateway
NetballU13's (G)(A) Gateway
NetballFillies(A) Gateway
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Springvale
RugbyYear 3 (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyFillies(A) Springvale
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Westridge
RugbyColts(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyFillies(A) Springvale
RugbyColts(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(A) Springvale
Field HockeyFillies(A) Springvale
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(A) Springvale
Field HockeyU13's (G)(A) Springvale
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
FootballU11's (B)(A) Alfried Beit
FootballU13's (B)(A) Alfried Beit
ChessJuniors(A) Bishopslea
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Westridge
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Westridge
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Westridge
NetballFillies(A) Selbourne Routridge
NetballU13's (G)(A) Selbourne Routridge
Field HockeyFillies(H) Waterside Field
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(H) Waterside Field
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Kuwadzana High School
RugbyYear 3 (B)The Heritage School
RugbyU13's (B)The Heritage School
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyColtsThe Heritage School
RugbyColtsThe Heritage School
RugbyU13's (B)The Heritage School
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Gateway
ChessJuniorsThe Heritage School
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Gateway
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Gateway
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Gateway
NetballFillies(A) Gateway
NetballU13's (G)(A) Gateway
Field HockeyFillies(A) Gateway
Field HockeyU13's (G)(A) Gateway
RugbyColts(A) Gateway
RugbyU13's (B)(A) Gateway
RugbyU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyColts(A) St John's Prep
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyColts(A) St John's Prep
Table TennisSeniorsQueen Elizabeth School
Field HockeyFillies(A) Twin Rivers
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Twin Rivers
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFillies(A) Twin Rivers
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Queen Elizabeth School
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFillies(A) Twin Rivers
FootballFirst Team (G)Peterhouse Girls
FootballU11's (B)(A) Selbourne Routridge
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU14's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU14's (B)Kwekwe High School
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Bulawayo
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Bulawayo
RugbyU15's (B)Kwekwe High School
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Bulawayo
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyU16's (B)Kwekwe High School
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Bulawayo
RugbyFirst Team (B)Kwekwe High School
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Bulawayo
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
NetballFilliesNorth Park Primary School
NetballU13's (G)North Park Primary School
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(H) Waterside Field
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Lendy Park
RugbyColts(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyColts(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyFillies(H) Waterside Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU13's (B)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyFillies(H) Waterside Field
Field HockeyFillies(H) Waterside Field
Field HockeyFillies(H) Waterside Field
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Lifordia
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Lifordia
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Lifordia
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Lifordia
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Lifordia
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
FootballFirst Team (G)(H) Brooke Field
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
FootballColts(H) Brooke Field
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
ChessJuniors(A) Avondale
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
FootballU13's (B)(A) Hellenic
FootballU13's (B)(A) Hellenic
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
FootballU13's (B)(A) Hellenic
FootballU13's (B)(A) Hellenic
FootballU13's (B)(A) Hellenic
FootballU13's (B)(A) Hellenic
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Watershed
RugbyU14's (B)(A) Gateway
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Watershed
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Gateway
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Watershed
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Gateway
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Gateway
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(A) Ariel
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Prince Edward
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
RugbyU13's (B)St Michael's Preparatory School
RugbyU13's (B)St Michael's Preparatory School
Field HockeyFillies(A) Ariel
Field HockeyFillies(A) Ariel
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
ChessJuniorsThe Heritage School
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) St John's Prep
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) St John's Prep
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) St John's Prep
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Gateway
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Gateway
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Gateway
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Gateway
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Gateway
RugbyYear 3 (B)(A) Gateway
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Lendy Park
BasketballU14's (G)(A) St John's High
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(H) Waterside Field
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(H) Waterside Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyFillies(H) Waterside Field
Field HockeyFillies(H) Waterside Field
Field HockeyU13's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
BasketballU15's (G)(A) St John's High
BasketballU16's (G)(A) St John's High
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) St John's High
FootballU11's (B)
FootballU13's (B)
Field HockeyFillies(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyFillies(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyYear 3 (G)(A) Hellenic
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Girls High School
Table TennisFirst Team (G)Girls High School
RugbyYear 3 (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyColts(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyFillies(A) Hellenic
RugbyColts(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyFillies(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyU13's (G)(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyU13's (G)(A) Hellenic
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
RugbyU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
RugbyU10's (B)(A) St John's Prep
Field HockeyU14's (G)(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyU15's (G)(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyU15's (G)(A) Hellenic
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Hellenic
RugbyU14's (B)Churchill High School
RugbyU15's (B)Churchill High School
RugbyU16's (B)Churchill High School
RugbyFirst Team (B)Churchill High School
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Eaglesvale
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Eaglesvale
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Eaglesvale
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
SwimmingSeniors(H) Swimming Pool
BasketballU14's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU14's (G)Old Georgians Sports Club
BasketballU15's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
TennisU15's (G)Old Georgians Sports Club
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
TennisU13's (B)(A) Hartmann House
CricketColts(H) Brooke Field
CricketU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
BasketballU14's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU15's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Westridge
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Westridge
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
TennisU13's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
TennisU14's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU16's (G)(A) Arundel
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
TennisU15's (G)(A) Arundel
CricketFirst Team (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
CricketU15's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
SwimmingSeniors(A) Lomagundi
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
BasketballU14's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU15's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
QuizSeniors(A) St John's High
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
TennisFillies(A) Lifordia
CricketColts(H) Brooke Field
CricketU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
BasketballU14's (B)(A) Westridge
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Westridge
TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
BasketballU16's (B)(A) Westridge
BasketballU14's (B)(A) Westridge
GolfSeniorsCountry Club
CricketU15's (B)(A) Petra College
TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
CricketFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
CricketFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
CricketU16's (B)(A) Petra College
CricketFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
CricketFirst Team (B)(A) Watershed
CricketColts(H) Brooke Field
TennisFillies(H) Tennis Courts
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
CricketU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
TennisU14's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
TennisU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
TennisFillies(A) Barwick
BasketballFirst Team (B)Christian Brothers College
TennisU16's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
BasketballFirst Team (B)Falcon College
TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
CricketYear 3 (B)(A) Gateway
TennisFillies(A) Barwick
SwimmingSeniors(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Petra College
SwimmingSeniors(A) Gateway
TennisU13's (B)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU13's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
CricketYear 3 (B)(A) Hellenic
CricketColts(H) Brooke Field
TennisFillies(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU13's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU13's (G)(A) Gateway
CricketU13's (B)(A) Hartmann House
SwimmingJuniors(A) Twin Rivers
BasketballU15's (B)(A) St John's College
TennisU15's (G)(A) Hillcrest
TennisU16's (G)(A) Hillcrest
TennisU14's (G)(A) Hillcrest
TennisU13's (B)(H) Tennis Courts
CricketU13's (B)(A) Barwick
CricketColts(A) Barwick
SwimmingJuniors(A) Westridge
CricketU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketU13's (B)(A) Eaglesvale
CricketColts(H) Brooke Field
TennisU14's (G)(A) Gateway
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU15's (G)(A) Gateway
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Dominican Convent - Harare
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St Georges
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St Georges
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St Georges
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St Georges
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St Georges
TennisU14's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
TennisU15's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
TennisU16's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
CricketU15's (B)(A) Westridge
BasketballU14's (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
BasketballU16's (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
TennisFillies(A) Hellenic
TennisU13's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
CricketU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
TennisU13's (B)(H) Tennis Courts
SwimmingJuniors(A) Eaglesvale
BasketballU14's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU14's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU15's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU15's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (G)(H) Basketball Courts
TennisU16's (G)Peterhouse Girls
TennisU15's (G)Peterhouse Girls
TennisU14's (G)Peterhouse Girls
TennisU13's (B)Kuwadzana 1 Primary School, Harare
TennisU13's (G)(A) Chisipite Junior
TennisFillies(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU13's (G)(A) Westridge
SwimmingJuniors(H) Swimming Pool
TennisU13's (B)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU13's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
BasketballU14's (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
Table TennisFirst Team (B)First Team (G)The Heritage School
BasketballU14's (B)(A) Lomagundi
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Lomagundi
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Lomagundi
BasketballU16's (B)(A) Lomagundi
TennisU15's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisU16's (G)(A) Gateway
TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Gateway
BasketballU20's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU20's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Table TennisFirst Team (B)First Team (G)Peterhouse Girls
BasketballU14's (B)(A) St John's College
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St John's College
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) St John's College
BasketballU15's (B)(A) St John's College
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Cross-CountrySeniors(H) Phoenix Field
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
TennisU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
TennisU14's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
Table TennisSeniorsMutare
CricketU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
TennisU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
SwimmingSeniors(A) Westridge
SwimmingSeniors(A) St Ignatius
GolfSeniors(A) Chapman Golf Club
Table TennisSeniorsMutare
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
BasketballU17's (B)Falcon College
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
CricketU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
CricketU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
GolfSeniorsWingate Golf Club
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Cross-CountrySeniors(A) Arundel
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Petra College
BasketballU14's (B)(A) Westridge
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Westridge
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (B)(A) Westridge
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Westridge
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Petra College
SwimmingSeniorsLes Brown Swimming Pool
CricketU14's (B)(H) Phoenix Field
TennisU14's (G)Peterhouse Girls
TennisU15's (G)Peterhouse Girls
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
SwimmingSeniors(A) St John's High
GolfSeniors(A) Chapman Golf Club
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Gateway
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Gateway
BasketballU14's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU15's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts