Heritage Sports Fixtures

  • All Fixtures
  • Junior Fixtures
  • Senior Fixtures

DateTeamsTime/ResultsSportAge GroupGround
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingJuniors(A) Twin Rivers
Heritage
Lomagundi
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Lomagundi
Heritage
Gateway
TennisU15's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Peterhouse (B)
Table TennisFirst Team (B)First Team (G)Peterhouse Girls
Heritage
St John’s College
BasketballU14's (B)(A) St John's College
Heritage
St John’s College
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St John's College
Heritage
St John’s College
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) St John's College
Heritage
St John’s College
BasketballU15's (B)(A) St John's College
Heritage
Arundel
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Cross-CountrySeniors(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisU14's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
Table TennisSeniorsMutare
Heritage
CricketU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
CricketU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
CricketU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
CricketFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingSeniors(A) Westridge
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingSeniors(A) St Ignatius
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
GolfSeniors(A) Chapman Golf Club
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
Table TennisSeniorsMutare
Heritage
Mabelreign Girls High
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
St George’s
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
BasketballU17's (B)Falcon College
Heritage
Convent
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
Convent
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
St John’s High
CricketU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St John’s High
CricketU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St John’s High
CricketFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St John’s High
CricketU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
GolfSeniorsWingate Golf Club
Heritage
Goromonzi High School
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Goromonzi High School
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
Cross-CountrySeniors(A) Arundel
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Petra College
Heritage
Westridge
BasketballU14's (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
International Christian College
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
Westridge
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
Westridge
BasketballU16's (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
Westridge
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Petra College
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingSeniorsLes Brown Swimming Pool
Heritage
Rydings School
CricketU14's (B)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
TennisU14's (G)Peterhouse Girls
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
TennisU15's (G)Peterhouse Girls
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingSeniors(A) St John's High
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
GolfSeniors(A) Chapman Golf Club
Heritage
Gateway
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU14's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU15's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts

DateTeamsTime/ResultsSportAge GroupGround
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingJuniors(A) Twin Rivers

Download this calendar to your mobile device or Computer 

DateTeamsTime/ResultsSportAge GroupGround
Heritage
Lomagundi
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Lomagundi
Heritage
Gateway
TennisU15's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Peterhouse (B)
Table TennisFirst Team (B)First Team (G)Peterhouse Girls
Heritage
St John’s College
BasketballU14's (B)(A) St John's College
Heritage
St John’s College
BasketballU16's (B)(A) St John's College
Heritage
St John’s College
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) St John's College
Heritage
St John’s College
BasketballU15's (B)(A) St John's College
Heritage
Arundel
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Cross-CountrySeniors(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisU14's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Peterhouse Boys
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
Table TennisSeniorsMutare
Heritage
CricketU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
CricketU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
CricketU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
CricketFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Chisipite
TennisU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingSeniors(A) Westridge
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingSeniors(A) St Ignatius
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
GolfSeniors(A) Chapman Golf Club
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
Table TennisSeniorsMutare
Heritage
Mabelreign Girls High
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
St George’s
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
BasketballU17's (B)Falcon College
Heritage
Convent
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
Convent
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
St John’s High
CricketU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St John’s High
CricketU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St John’s High
CricketFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St John’s High
CricketU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
GolfSeniorsWingate Golf Club
Heritage
Goromonzi High School
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Goromonzi High School
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
Cross-CountrySeniors(A) Arundel
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Petra College
Heritage
Westridge
BasketballU14's (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
International Christian College
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
Westridge
BasketballU15's (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Indoor HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
Westridge
BasketballU16's (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
Westridge
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
BasketballFirst Team (B)(A) Petra College
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingSeniorsLes Brown Swimming Pool
Heritage
Rydings School
CricketU14's (B)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
TennisU14's (G)Peterhouse Girls
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
TennisU15's (G)Peterhouse Girls
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
TennisU16's (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Tennis Courts
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
SwimmingSeniors(A) St John's High
Heritage
Zimbabwe Schools
GolfSeniors(A) Chapman Golf Club
Heritage
Gateway
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU14's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballFirst Team (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU15's (B)(H) Basketball Courts
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU16's (B)(H) Basketball Courts

Download this calendar to your mobile device or Computer 

Gordon Pangeti

Head of the Sports Department

Weather conditions

0°C

To download all this terms fixtures to your own personal calendar select the calendar type you use below.