Heritage Sports Fixtures

  • All Fixtures
  • Junior Fixtures
  • Senior Fixtures

DateTeamsTime/ResultsSportAge GroupGround
Heritage
Maranatha Junior School
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
Alfried
FootballU11's (B)(A) Alfried Beit
Heritage
Alfried
FootballU13's (B)(A) Alfried Beit
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Kuwadzana High School
Heritage
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Gateway
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
RugbyU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
RugbyU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
RugbyU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St George’s
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Queen Elizabeth School
Heritage
Selbourne
FootballU11's (B)(A) Selbourne Routridge
Heritage
Hillcrest
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hillcrest
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hillcrest
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hillcrest
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
MCC
RugbyU14's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Heritage
Chisipite
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Chisipite
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
MCC
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Heritage
Chisipite
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
MCC
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Heritage
Chisipite
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
MCC
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Heritage
Halingbury
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Halingbury
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Convent Bulawayo
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Convent Bulawayo
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Convent Bulawayo
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Convent Bulawayo
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
RugbyU14's (B)Kwekwe High School
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
RugbyU15's (B)Kwekwe High School
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
RugbyU16's (B)Kwekwe High School
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
RugbyFirst Team (B)Kwekwe High School
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
FootballU11's (B)
Heritage
FootballU13's (B)
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Chisipite
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Chisipite
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Basketball(A) Watershed
Heritage
Gateway
RugbyU14's (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Prince Edward
Heritage
Prince Edward
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
Heritage
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU14's (G)(A) St John's High
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU15's (G)(A) St John's High
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU16's (G)(A) St John's High
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) St John's High
Heritage
Arundel
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Arundel
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hellenic
RugbyU14's (B)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Arundel
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hellenic
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Arundel
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hellenic
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Hellenic
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Gateway
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
FootballU11's (B)
Heritage
FootballU13's (B)
Heritage
Prince Edward
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Girls High School
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (G)Girls High School
Heritage
Petra
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Petra
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Goldridge
RugbyU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Petra
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Goldridge
RugbyU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Petra
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Goldridge
RugbyU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Goldridge
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
RugbyU14's (B)Churchill High School
Heritage
Hellenic
Field HockeyU14's (G)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Hellenic
Field HockeyU15's (G)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
RugbyU15's (B)Churchill High School
Heritage
Hellenic
Field HockeyU15's (G)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
RugbyU16's (B)Churchill High School
Heritage
Hellenic
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
RugbyFirst Team (B)Churchill High School
Heritage
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Heritage
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Heritage
Eaglesvale
RugbyU14's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
Heritage
Eaglesvale
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Eaglesvale
Heritage
Eaglesvale
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Eaglesvale
Heritage
Eaglesvale
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Eaglesvale
Heritage
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel

DateTeamsTime/ResultsSportAge GroupGround
Heritage
Maranatha Junior School
RugbyU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Alfried
FootballU11's (B)(A) Alfried Beit
Heritage
Alfried
FootballU13's (B)(A) Alfried Beit
Heritage
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Selbourne
FootballU11's (B)(A) Selbourne Routridge
Heritage
Halingbury
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Halingbury
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
FootballU11's (B)
Heritage
FootballU13's (B)
Heritage
FootballU11's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
FootballU13's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
FootballU11's (B)
Heritage
FootballU13's (B)

Download this calendar to your mobile device or Computer 

DateTeamsTime/ResultsSportAge GroupGround
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Westridge
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Kuwadzana High School
Heritage
Gateway
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Gateway
Heritage
RugbyU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
RugbyU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
RugbyU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
St George’s
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Queen Elizabeth School
Heritage
Hillcrest
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hillcrest
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hillcrest
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hillcrest
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
MCC
RugbyU14's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Heritage
Chisipite
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Chisipite
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
MCC
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Heritage
Chisipite
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
MCC
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Heritage
Chisipite
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
MCC
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Midlands Christian College
Heritage
Convent Bulawayo
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Convent Bulawayo
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Convent Bulawayo
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Convent Bulawayo
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
RugbyU14's (B)Kwekwe High School
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
RugbyU15's (B)Kwekwe High School
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
RugbyU16's (B)Kwekwe High School
Heritage
Peterhouse (G)
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
RugbyFirst Team (B)Kwekwe High School
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Chisipite
BasketballU14's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
BasketballU15's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Eaglesvale
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Chisipite
BasketballU16's (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Chisipite
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) Chisipite Senior
Heritage
Gateway
RugbyU14's (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Gateway
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Gateway
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (G)(A) Prince Edward
Heritage
Prince Edward
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(A) Prince Edward
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU14's (G)(A) St John's High
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU15's (G)(A) St John's High
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballU16's (G)(A) St John's High
Heritage
St John’s High
BasketballFirst Team (G)(A) St John's High
Heritage
Arundel
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Arundel
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hellenic
RugbyU14's (B)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Arundel
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hellenic
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Arundel
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Hellenic
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Hellenic
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Gateway
Table TennisFirst Team (B)(H) Indoor Cricket Centre
Heritage
Prince Edward
Table TennisFirst Team (B)Girls High School
Heritage
Table TennisFirst Team (G)Girls High School
Heritage
Petra
Field HockeyU14's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Petra
Field HockeyU15's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Goldridge
RugbyU14's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Petra
Field HockeyU16's (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Goldridge
RugbyU15's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Petra
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(H) Phoenix Field
Heritage
Goldridge
RugbyU16's (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
Goldridge
RugbyFirst Team (B)(H) Brooke Field
Heritage
RugbyU14's (B)Churchill High School
Heritage
Hellenic
Field HockeyU14's (G)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
Hellenic
Field HockeyU15's (G)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
RugbyU15's (B)Churchill High School
Heritage
Hellenic
Field HockeyU15's (G)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
RugbyU16's (B)Churchill High School
Heritage
Hellenic
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Hellenic
Heritage
RugbyFirst Team (B)Churchill High School
Heritage
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Heritage
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel
Heritage
Eaglesvale
RugbyU14's (G)(A) Eaglesvale
Heritage
Eaglesvale
RugbyU15's (B)(A) Eaglesvale
Heritage
Eaglesvale
RugbyU16's (B)(A) Eaglesvale
Heritage
Eaglesvale
RugbyFirst Team (B)(A) Eaglesvale
Heritage
Field HockeyFirst Team (G)(A) Arundel

Download this calendar to your mobile device or Computer 

Gordon Pangeti

Head of the Sports Department

Weather conditions

13°C
Partly cloudy

To download all this terms fixtures to your own personal calendar select the calendar type you use below.